MC3208011-SX


MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES

Op Mod Ethernet 1gbe 1gb S Sfp Lc Lc Sx 850nm Up To 500m Mellanox Technologies MC3208011-SX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $49.73 Regular Price $68.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 3735504
Mfg. Part: MC3208011-SX




Mfg#: MC3208011SX
Updated: Feb 06, 2018
Added: Sep 25, 2012
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 82

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Feb 06, 2018
  • Sep 25, 2012
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES OP MOD ETHERNET 1GBE 1GB S SFP LC LC SX 850NM UP TO 500M MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES MC3208011-SX

verification image, type it in the box

MELLANOX PASSIVE COPPER HYBRID CABLE ETHERNET 40GBE TO 4X10GBE QSFP TO 4XSFP 5M MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES Qty: 10
Mfg Part: MC2609125-005
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 3880836

$167.91

MELLANOX OP MOD VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 30M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MC2207411-SR4L
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4173847

$200.96

OPTICAL MODULE ETHERNET 10GBE 10GB S SFP LC LC 850NM SR UP TO 300M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MC3309411-SR
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4176582

$248.75

40GE ETHERNET QSFP OP MOD MPO CONN SR4 850NM Qty: 32
Mfg Part: MC2210411-SR4
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 2444775

$392.81

MELLANOX PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ETHERNET 100GBE 100GB S QSFP LSZH 2M Qty: 7
Mfg Part: MCP1600-C002
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 5006008

$96.26

MELLANOX PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ETHERNET 10GBE 10GB S SFP 1.5M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MC3309130-0A1
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4275768

$25.38

MELLANOX PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ETHERNET 10GBE 10GB S SFP 2.5M Qty: 2
Mfg Part: MC3309130-0A2
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4275769

$26.91

216PT FDR CAPABLE MODULAR CHASIS INCLUDES 4 FANS 4 NN P S ROHS6 MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MSX6512-NR
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 3732861

$29668.29

CONNECTX 4 VPI ADAPTER CARD EDR IB 100GB S Mellanox Technologies Qty: 30
Mfg Part: MCX456A-ECAT
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4801137

$877.01