JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK


ACP

New 1000base Lh Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1550nm 70km Kit W Part Sfp Zx 8 JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $212.50 Regular Price $300.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1151108
Mfg. Part: JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK

TBDIU



TBDIU


Mfg#: JXSFP1GELHAOK
Updated: Oct 17, 2014
Added: Jul 14, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 49

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BASE LH SFP MODULE JUNIPER SMF 1550NM 70KM KIT W PART SFP ZX 8 JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE BX SFP F JUNIPER TX 1550NM RX1310NM 40KM 100% COMPAT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3933229

$249.47

1000BASE LH SFP SMF JUNIPER 1550NM 70KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 2575966

$160.00

1000BASE LH SMF SFP LC 1550NM 80KM F JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 88Y6842-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3961628

$160.00

1000BASE LH SFP SMF F JUNIPER 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848168

$160.00

1000BASE LH SFP SMF F JUNIPER 1550NM 70KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4039893

$160.00

1000BASE-CWDM 1550NM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFPG80CW55ET-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM UPGRADES
Aztek SKU: 9747992

$234.00

1000BASE BX SFP F JUNIPER TX 1310NM RX 1550NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3933226

$228.00