J/GE-CF-01(LX6)-NA


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 1000b T To 1000b Lx 1550nm Sm Sc Convrt J/GE-CF-01(LX6)-NA

Special Price $1337.05 Regular Price $1671.31
Availability: Special Order
SKU 1867534

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177016327
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000B T TO 1000B LX 1550NM SM SC CONVRT J/GE-CF-01(LX6)-NA


verification image, type it in the box

J/GE-CF-01(LX6)-NA
Our Price $ 1337.05
Mfg Part: J/GE-CF-01(LX6)-NA
10 100 1000B T 1000B SX 850NM MM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1013-105-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867060

$660.39

1000B SX SC TO 1000B LX SC 65KM CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1317-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870590

$1912.00

OAM IP RMT MNGD 10 100 1000B T TO 1000B ZX 1550NM SM SC 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: S3220-1017-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2018662

$1367.09

1000B T TO 1000B SX CNVRT 1300NM EXT MM SC 2KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGETF1024-110-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2452810

$1175.00

GIGABIT ENET CONVERTER 1000B T TO 1000B SX 850NM MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGETF1039-110-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946309

$573.75

10 100 1000B T TO 1000B LX OAM CONVERTER 1310NM SM SC 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1014-105
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946210

$1048.80

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 10KM Qty: 7
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870435

$834.66

10 100 1000B T TO 1000B SX 850NM MM SC CNVTR EXT TEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SISTG1013-211-LRT
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946348

$373.60

REMOTELY MANAGED CONVERTER CARD 10 100 1000B T TO 1000B X SM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1017-105-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946308

$1438.78

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 25KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1315-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870436

$1514.61