JD507A-AO


ACP

Refurbished 10gbase Er Xfp Smf Lc F Hp 3com 1550nm 40km 100% Compatible JD507A-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2186.01 Regular Price $2738.76
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2075981
Mfg. Part: JD507A-AO
UPC: 821455024751




Mfg#: JD507AAO
Updated: Mar 02, 2011
Added: Mar 02, 2011
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 18

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE ER XFP SMF LC F HP 3COM 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLE JD507A-AO

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE ER SFP 1550NM 40KM LC 100% HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J9153A-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960530

$2431.40

10GBASE ER X2 SC F HP PROCURVE 1550NM 30KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8438A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3933233

$3422.99

10GBASE ER X2 MODULE 1550NM SC 40KM CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-X2-10GB-ER
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2033675

$4268.00

10GBASE ER XFP LC F JUNIPER 1550NM 40KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-10GE-ER-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 731953

$2315.92

10GBASE ER X2 SMF 1550NM 40KM SC CONNECTOR 100% HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8438A-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960669

$3968.75