JD496A-AO


ACP

New 1000base Lh Smf Lc Sfp F Cisco 1550nm 70km 100% Compatible JD496A-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $202.50 Regular Price $708.90
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2075977
Mfg. Part: JD496A-AO
UPC: 821455024713




Mfg#: JD496AAO
Updated: Aug 30, 2017
Added: Mar 02, 2011
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 34

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BASE LH SMF LC SFP F CISCO 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATIBLE JD496A-AO

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE LH SMF LC SFP F CISCO 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD496A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4047188

$113.00

1000BASE CWDM GBIC SMF 1550NM SC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDM-GBIC-1550-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960619

$290.87

1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF LC F/CISCO 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 19
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4907627

$155.49

CISCO LC SFP 1000BASE ZX 70KM SMF 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070429

$119.00

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM I-TEMP SMF W/DOM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930312

$183.61