JD099B


HP HEWLETT PACKARD

Refurbished Hp X120 Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base Bx10 D Lc Plug In Module Hp X120 JD099B

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1587.50 Regular Price $2063.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 4006938
Mfg. Part: JD099B
UPC: 885631249543




Mfg#: JD099B
Updated: Aug 13, 2017
Added: Mar 29, 2013
Wt: 0.11 lbs
Views: 83

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 13, 2017
  • Mar 29, 2013
  • 0.11lbs
  • 1
  • 885631249543
  • Refurbished
  • HP HEWLETT PACKARD


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

HP HEWLETT PACKARD HP X120 SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base BX10 D LC plug in module HP X120 JD099B

verification image, type it in the box

HP X120 SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LH LC plug in module HP X120 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD103A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4006941

$4150.00

NORTEL TRANSCEIVER MODULE TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP GIGABIT EN 1000BASE CWDM Qty: 43
Mfg Part: K62348
Manufacture: KENSINGTON
Aztek SKU: 830370

$96.74

HP SFP transceiver module plug in module HP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QW923A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3750091

$685.83

1000BASE SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC CONNECTOR MSA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-SX-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 3946139

$48.99

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$138.75