JD092A-AO


ACP

Refurbished 10gbase Sr Mmf Sfp F Hp 3com 850nm 300m 100% Compatible JD092A-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $403.00 Regular Price $607.40
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2075982
Mfg. Part: JD092A-AO
UPC: 821455024768

Manufacturer/Supplier:AddOn - Network UpgradesManufacturer Part Number:JD092A-AOManufacturer Website Address:www.addoncomputer.comBrand Name:AddOn - Network UpgradesProduct Model:JD092A-AOProduct Name:JD092A-AO SFP+ ModuleProduct Type:Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x 10Gbase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnectivity



Manufacturer/Supplier:

AddOn - Network Upgrades

Manufacturer Part Number:
JD092A-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:
AddOn - Network Upgrades
Product Model:
JD092A-AO
Product Name:
JD092A-AO SFP+ Module
Product Type:
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
Data Networking Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 10Gbase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
3COM Switch 4500G/4510G


Mfg#: JD092AAO
Updated: Oct 04, 2012
Added: Mar 02, 2011
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 22

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE SR MMF SFP F HP 3COM 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE JD092A-AO

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE SR SFP LC 550M 850NM CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 8
Mfg Part: JD092B-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4020107

$231.68

10GBASE SR X2 SC F HP PROCURVE 850NM 300M GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8436A-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 731972

$578.75

10GBASE SR SFP LC MM F HP 850NM 300M 100% HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J9150A-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1069263

$490.00

10GBASE SR X2 SC F HP PROCURVE 850NM 300M GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8436A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3858054

$345.00

10GBASE SR SFP LC MM F HP 850NM 300M 100% HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 45
Mfg Part: J9150A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3866601

$296.52