JD088A


HP HEWLETT PACKARD

Hp X135 Xfp Transceiver Module 10gbase Lr Lc Plug In Module Hp X135 JD088A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2871.45 Regular Price $3899.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 4006935
Mfg. Part: JD088A
UPC: 885631160916




Mfg#: JD088A
Updated: Sep 14, 2017
Added: Mar 29, 2013
Wt: 0.11 lbs
Views: 41

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 14, 2017
  • Mar 29, 2013
  • 0.11lbs
  • 1
  • 885631160916
  • New
  • HP HEWLETT PACKARD


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

HP HEWLETT PACKARD HP X135 XFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC plug in module HP X135 JD088A

verification image, type it in the box

X135 10GB XFP LC ER TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD121A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1128951

$7967.00

TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE LR SC SINGLE MODE PLUG IN MODULE UP TO 6 MILES 131 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8173A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3503842

$3055.18

HP SFP transceiver module plug in module HP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QW923A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3750091

$685.83

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20

HP X120 SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LH LC plug in module HP X120 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD103A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4006941

$4150.00