J9308-69001


SDA

Hp Procrv 20prt Poe Mgbic Zl J9308-69001

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4175.71 Regular Price $5225.89
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 2002253
Mfg. Part: J9308-69001




Mfg#: J930869001
Updated: Dec 21, 2010
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SDA HP PROCRV 20PRT POE MGBIC ZL J9308-69001

verification image, type it in the box

SUMMIT48SI 48PT 10 100 TX SWITCH 2 MGBIC DC P S BL3 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15602
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 306744

$6594.50

48PT 10 100 1000BTX RJ45 AND 4 1000BX MGBIC SA RPS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 2G4072-52
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 181387

$18150.00

OEM PN MGBIC-LC04 100BASE-FX SFP 1310NM 2 MMF LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-LC04-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4148120

$38.02

OEM PN MGBIC-LC07 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550NM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-LC07-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4148122

$142.40

NEM 2 PORT 10GBIT XFP 6 1000BX PTS 100FX MGBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7K-2XFP-6MGBIC
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 187943

$9344.50

OEM PN MGBIC-BX10-D 1000BASE-BXD TX1490/RX1310 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX10-D-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4148118

$79.19

OEM PN MGBIC-BX10-U 1000BASE-BXU TX1310/RX1490 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX10-U-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4148119

$79.19