J9150A-AO


ACP

Refurbished 10gbase Sr Sfp Lc Mm F Hp 850nm 300m 100% Hp Compatible J9150A-AO

Special Price $490.00 Regular Price $924.85
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 1069263

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Line: ProCurve Product Model: J9150A Product Name: ProCurve J9150A SFP+ Transceiver Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Line: ProCurve Product Model: J9150A Product Name: ProCurve J9150A SFP+ Transceiver Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10Gbase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Miscellaneous Compatibility: Core Switches: HP ProCurve 6600 Switch series HP ProCurve 8200zl Routing Switch series Edge Switches: HP ProCurve 2910al Switch series HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch series Networking Products: HP ProCurve 4-port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module Green Compliance: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Apr 27, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 821455018828
  • Refurbished
  • ACP
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE SR SFP LC MM F HP 850NM 300M 100% HP COMPATIBLE J9150A-AO


verification image, type it in the box

J9150A-AO
Our Price $ 490.00
Mfg Part: J9150A-AO
CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP 10GBASE SR 850NM LC Qty: 6
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-10G-SR
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2110331

$240.68

10GBASE SR X2 SC F HP PROCURVE 850NM 300M GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8436A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3858054

$345.00

10GBASE SR SFP LC MM F HP 850NM 300M 100% HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 35
Mfg Part: J9150A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3866601

$298.98

10GBASE SR X2 SC F HP PROCURVE 850NM 300M GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8436A-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 731972

$578.75

10GBASE SR SFP LC 550M 850NM CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 18
Mfg Part: JD092B-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4020107

$220.51

10GBASE SR SFP LC MM F HP 850NM 300M 100% PROCURVE COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD092B-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1988972

$502.50