J9143B-AX


AXIOM

New Axiom 1000base Bx10 U Sfp Lc Mini Gbic For Hp Procurve J9143b J9143B-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $330.36 Regular Price $507.50
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 966974
Mfg. Part: J9143B-AX
UPC: 845282056433

Networking Type Network adapter Form Factor TBD Max Transfer Distance




Networking Type Network adapter
Form Factor TBD
Max Transfer Distance TBD
TBDIU


Mfg#: J9143BAX
Updated: Oct 19, 2015
Added: Jan 18, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 44

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM AXIOM 1000BASE BX10 U SFP LC MINI GBIC FOR HP PROCURVE J9143B J9143B-AX

verification image, type it in the box

AXIOM 1000BASE BX10 D SFP LC MINI GBIC FOR HP PROCURVE FOR HP J9142B Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J9142B-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 966973

$477.50

1000BASE T MINI GBIC FOR HP PROCURVE J8177B Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8177B-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 599591

$92.84

AXIOM 4GB SHORT WAVE B SERIES FC SFP FOR HP PROCURVE AE379A Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AE379A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1025559

$378.00

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$61.30

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$98.90

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$56.45

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$119.53