J4859C-SSC


IMSOURCING

New J4859c-com 1000-lx/lc Sfp 100% Hp Compatible J4859C-SSC

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $47.27 Regular Price $51.11
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 4687029
Mfg. Part: J4859C-SSC
UPC: 816909002577




Mfg#: J4859CSSC
Updated: Jun 19, 2015
Added: Oct 05, 2014
Wt: 0.00 lbs
Views: 34

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

IMSOURCING J4859C-COM 1000-LX/LC SFP 100% HP COMPATIBLE J4859C-SSC

verification image, type it in the box

10PK GIGABIT FIBER SFP HP J4859C COMPATIBLE SM/MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4859C10PKST
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9386964

$636.21

HP LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF J4859C 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4859C-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070431

$68.75

10 PACK J4859C 1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4859C-10PK-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930442

$358.89

ARRAY HP LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF J4859C 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: J4859C-AR
Manufacture: JC TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4908901

$50.54