ITV-2KSG-NA-100G


MCAFEE

Federal Government Only Eral Government Only 1000b Sx Mini Gbic Sfp Fiber Optic ITV-2KSG-NA-100G

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $845.25 Regular Price $1098.83
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 385253
Mfg. Part: ITV-2KSG-NA-100G
UPC: 728943483765




Mfg#: ITV2KSGNA100G
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 133

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

MCAFEE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ONLY ERAL GOVERNMENT ONLY 1000B SX MINI GBIC SFP FIBER OPTIC ITV-2KSG-NA-100G

verification image, type it in the box



MINI DOCK FOR MAG STRIP READER FOR CF U1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CF-VCRU11U
Manufacture: PANASONIC
Aztek SKU: 100680

$773.83

FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC 6M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15216-LC-LC-10=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 101871

$572.75

V92 USB MINI EXT MODEM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3095-00-00G
Manufacture: ZOOM
Aztek SKU: 102116

$57.00

8PT 100BFX L2 MGD SWITCH WITH MINI GBIC SLOT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TEG-S081FMI
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 102802

$1397.73

CAR CHARGER USB MINI RETRACTABLE USB Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: USBAFRETCAR
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 102821

$353.51