ITV-2KLG-NA-100G






MCAFEE

Federal Government Only Eral Government Only 1000b Lx Gbic Sm Fiber Optic ITV-2KLG-NA-100G

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $783.25 Regular Price $1018.23
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
SKU: 385247
Mfg. Part: ITV-2KLG-NA-100G
UPC: 728943483666




Mfg#: ITV2KLGNA100G
Updated: Sep 11, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 165

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

MCAFEE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ONLY ERAL GOVERNMENT ONLY 1000B LX GBIC SM FIBER OPTIC ITV-2KLG-NA-100G

verification image, type it in the box

FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC 6M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15216-LC-LC-10=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 101871

$510.75

8PT 100BFX L2 MGD SWITCH WITH MINI GBIC SLOT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TEG-S081FMI
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 102802

$1265.73

NORSTAR GLOBAL FIBER CABLE KIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NTAB1829
Manufacture: NORTEL
Aztek SKU: 108736

$452.75

ALLIED TELESYN AT A45 NETWORK ADAPTER GBIC 1000BFX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-A45/SC
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113137

$404.58

GBIC MOD FOR 8024M 8016F UNPOPULATED Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-A47
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113154

$349.70

UPLINK MOD WITH GBIC BAY FOR RAPIER SWITCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-A42-00
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113174

$471.95

FS201 FETH 2 PORT 10 100 SWITCH RJ45 FIBER ST UNMGD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-FS201-90
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113271

$588.85

AT 2746FX ST ST 001 FETH 32BIT FIBER NIC ADAPTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-2746FX/ST/ST-001
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113314

$554.30

METRO ESU1800 24PT 10 100 SWITCH WITH GBIC SLOTS ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DJ1412E06-E5
Manufacture: NORTEL
Aztek SKU: 114300

$4777.50

3M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GB AQUA FIBER PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33047
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 116762

$313.62