I-MGBIC-GLX-AOK


ADDONICS

Enterasys I-mgbic-glx Compat 1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Trnscvr I-MGBIC-GLX-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $54.10 Regular Price $70.33
Availability: In Stock (46)
Condition: New
SKU: 4804882
Mfg. Part: I-MGBIC-GLX-AOK




Mfg#: IMGBICGLXAOK
Updated: Feb 20, 2018
Added: Jan 27, 2015
Wt: 0.00 lbs
Views: 55

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADDONICS ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GLX COMPAT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM TRNSCVR I-MGBIC-GLX-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GZX COMPAT 1K BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 80KM TRNSCVR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: I-MGBIC-GZX-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804885

$91.83

ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GTX COMPAT 1K BASE-TX SFP 100M COPPER TRNSCVR Qty: 61
Mfg Part: I-MGBIC-GTX-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804884

$56.30

EDGE ET4202-LX COMPAT 1000BASE- LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC TRNSCVR Qty: 46
Mfg Part: ET4202-LX-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804809

$54.10

EDGE ET4201-LX COMPAT 1000BASE LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC TRNSCVR Qty: 46
Mfg Part: ET4201-LX-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804804

$54.10

RUGGEDCOM 1FG53 COMPAT 1000BASE LH SFP 1310NM 25KM SMF LC TRNSCVR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1FG53-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804826

$123.28

RAD SFP-6 COMPAT 1000BASE-LX SF P 1310NM 10KM SMF NON-DOM TRNSCVR Qty: 46
Mfg Part: SFP-6-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804913

$54.10

RUGGEDCOM 1FG52 COMPAT 1000BASE LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC TRNSCVR Qty: 46
Mfg Part: 1FG52-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804825

$54.10

RUGGEDCOM 1FG71 COMPAT 1000BASE LX GBIC 1310NM 10KM SMF SC TRNSCVR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1FG71-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804828

$57.50

RAD SFP-6D COMPAT 1000BASE-LX S FP 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM LC TRNSCVR Qty: 46
Mfg Part: SFP-6D-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804914

$54.10