Cablesys ICC-ICFOJ1G703 Icc Jumper Lclc Duplex 50125 10g3m

SKU: CQAX4ZDRJW |  Mfg. Part: ICC-ICFOJ1G703  | UPC: 633758026093
In Stock (4)

Special Price $24.60 Regular Price $33.21 

Condition: New
Model Number: ICC-ICFOJ1G703
Cablesys

Free Shipping CABLESYS

LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable3 MeterDuplex TypeLC to LC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125Configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxMade from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsLaser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applicationsUsed with all fiber optic productsTest results



Retired SKUs: B5WUW17A2P
Retired Part Numbers: ICFOJ1G703, ICCICFOJ1G703

LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable3 MeterDuplex TypeLC to LC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125Configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxMade from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsLaser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applicationsUsed with all fiber optic productsTest results included

Mfg#: ICC-ICFOJ1G703
Updated: Jun 30, 2022
Added: Dec 03, 2021
Wt: 0.63 lbs

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • Jun 30, 2022
  • Dec 03, 2021
  • 0.63lbs
  • 633758026093
  • New
  • Cablesys
  • ICC-ICFOJ1G703

Request For Quote.


Cablesys
Cablesys ICC-ICFOJ1G703 Icc Jumper Lclc Duplex 50125 10g3m
ICC-ICFOJ1G703

$17.25

$18.21

$87.46

$55.28

$56.36

$16.70

$20.87

$80.18

$84.64

$38.23

Your Opinion!