GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK


ACP

New 1000blx Sfp Smf F Force10 1310nm 10km Kit W Part Sfp Lx 1 GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $97.50 Regular Price $126.75
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2137066
Mfg. Part: GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK

Manufacturer:ACP - Memory UpgradesManufacturer Part Number:GP-SFP2-1Y-AOKManufacturer Website Address:www.addoncomputer.comBrand Name:ACP - Memory UpgradesProduct Model:GP-SFP2-1Y-AOKProduct Name:SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Optical Network Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-LXInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia &

Manufacturer:

ACP - Memory Upgrades

Manufacturer Part Number:
GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:
ACP - Memory Upgrades
Product Model:
GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK
Product Name:
SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
Optical Network Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 1000Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BLX SFP SMF F FORCE10 1310NM 10KM KIT W PART SFP LX 1 GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK


verification image, type it in the box

GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK
Our Price $ 97.50
Mfg Part: GP-SFP2-1Y-AOK
1000BLX 1310NM SM SC TO 1000BLX 1310NM SM SC CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1414-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946306

$1188.00

10GBASE LR SFP SMF F FORCE10 LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-10GSFP-1L-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 2137064

$3036.25

10GBASE LR SFP SMF F FORCE10 LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-10GSFP-1L-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4048693

$461.40

10GBASE LR XFP 1310NM 100% FORCE10 COMPATIBLE APP TESTED Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-XFP-1L-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3955151

$653.08

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/FORCE10 LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-10GSFP-1L-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 4513502

$442.40