GP-10GSFP-1L-AOK


ACP

New 10gbase Lr Sfp Smf F Force10 Lc 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible GP-10GSFP-1L-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3036.25 Regular Price $3947.13
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2137064
Mfg. Part: GP-10GSFP-1L-AOK

Manufacturer:ACP - Memory UpgradesManufacturer Part Number:GP-10GSFP-1L-AOKManufacturer Website Address:www.addoncomputer.comBrand Name:ACP - Memory UpgradesProduct Model:GP-10GSFP-1L-AOKProduct Name:SFP+ ModuleProduct Type:Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-LRInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia



Manufacturer:ACP - Memory UpgradesManufacturer Part Number:GP-10GSFP-1L-AOKManufacturer Website Address:www.addoncomputer.comBrand Name:ACP - Memory UpgradesProduct Model:GP-10GSFP-1L-AOKProduct Name:SFP+ ModuleProduct Type:Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-LRInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LRData Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet


Mfg#: GP10GSFP1LAOK
Updated: Oct 31, 2014
Added: May 02, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 32

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE LR SFP SMF F FORCE10 LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE GP-10GSFP-1L-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE LR XFP 1310NM 100% FORCE10 COMPATIBLE APP TESTED Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-XFP-1L-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3955151

$332.14

10GBASE LR SFP SMF F FORCE10 LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-10GSFP-1L-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4048693

$461.40

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/FORCE10 LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-10GSFP-1L-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 4513502

$442.40

10GBASE LR SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC 100% FORCE10 COMPATIBLE APP TEST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-10GSFP-1L-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3955148

$268.89

10GBASE LR XFP SC SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT PART W XFP LR F FORCE10 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-XFP-1L-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3954624

$461.00

100PCT FORCE10 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR XFP MMF MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GP-XFP-1S-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1984927

$279.64