GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AOK


ADDONICS

New 1000base Sx Mmf Lc Sfp F Sixnet 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $47.92 Regular Price $60.20
Availability: In Stock (64)
SKU: 3953325
Mfg. Part: GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AOK
UPC: 132017840390




Mfg#: GMFIBERSFP500KAOK
Updated: Nov 20, 2017
Added: Mar 14, 2013
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 58

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADDONICS 1000BASE SX MMF LC SFP F SIXNET 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE LX SMF LC SFP F SIXNET 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 47
Mfg Part: GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953331

$53.42

1000BASE ZX SMF SFP F SIXNET LC 1550NM 80KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GSFIBER-SFP-80K-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953344

$147.00

1000BASE SX SFP MMF F JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: JX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848141

$58.50

1000BASE SX MMF SFP F ADTRAN 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 1200480E1-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953310

$50.70

1000BASE SX SFP MMF F JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 14
Mfg Part: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 2575956

$51.22

1000BASE SX MMF LC SFP F ADTRAN 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 1200480L1-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953320

$50.70