Gm Fiber Sfp 500 Lc Sfp 10 100 Multimode 850nm GM-FIBER-SFP-500

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Price $428.96 Regular Price $286.83
Free Shipping
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 2315829
Mfg. Part: GM-FIBER-SFP-500




Updated: Jun 15, 2011
Added: Jun 15, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 3

Details:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • MFG Part Variations:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jun 15, 2011
  • Jun 15, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 3
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • GM-FIBER-SFP-500, GMFIBERSFP500
  • SIXNET


No reviews yet.


Ask Us?

Ask us to find it for you.

SIXNET GM FIBER SFP 500 LC SFP 10 100 MULTIMODE 850NM GM-FIBER-SFP-500