GLC-ZX-SM-CP


CP TECH

New 1000bzx Sfp Sm Lc Cisco 100% Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-CP

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $112.48 Regular Price $260.99
Availability: In Stock (25)
SKU: 3958447
Mfg. Part: GLC-ZX-SM-CP
UPC: 846359022917




Mfg#: GLCZXSMCP
Updated: Oct 22, 2017
Added: Mar 15, 2013
Wt: 0.15 lbs
Views: 44

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CP TECH 1000BZX SFP SM LC CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE GLC-ZX-SM-CP

verification image, type it in the box

GLC ZX SM 1000BZX 1000BZX SFP LC SMF FOR CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-CL
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2549593

$223.75

CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BZX SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4227113

$323.09

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BZX GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-GC-GE-ZX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1737807

$285.06

J4860C 1000BZX 1000BZX SFP LC SMF FOR HP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4860C-CL
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2549603

$181.25

1000BZX SFP SM LC HP COMPATIBLE SM LC SFP HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 12
Mfg Part: J4860C-CP
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 3958453

$115.91

HP COMPATIBLE SFP 1000BZX 1550NM SM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-J4860C
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870181

$1190.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BZX SFP GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JXSFP1GELH-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 946047

$238.75

100PCT FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE 1000BZX SFP GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-LHB-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2814189

$236.54

1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC GLC ZX SM COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 2062439

$98.53