GLC-SX-MM-RGD-S


SOLE SOURCE

Refurbished Cisco Compatible 1000mbps Multi Mode Rugged Sfp GLC-SX-MM-RGD-S

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $102.00 Regular Price $128.16
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1135016
Mfg. Part: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-S




Mfg#: GLCSXMMRGDS
Updated: Apr 06, 2012
Added: Jun 11, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 21

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 06, 2012
  • Jun 11, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • SOLE SOURCE


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SOLE SOURCE CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000MBPS MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP GLC-SX-MM-RGD-S

verification image, type it in the box

1000MBPS MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 529944

$412.25

CISCO 1000MBPS SGL MODE RUGGED SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 396258

$819.00

4 FX 1000MBPS 24 TX 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH INTERNAL POWER SPLY Qty:
Mfg Part: CNGE28FX4TX24MS
Manufacture: COMNET
Aztek SKU: 4772702

$2086.68

COMMERCIAL 26PORT GBPS SWITCH 24 1000MBPS TX 2 1000MBPS TX W/PS Qty:
Mfg Part: CWGE26FX2TX24MSPOE
Manufacture: COMNET
Aztek SKU: 4772707

$1530.23