Amc GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC 1000bsx Sfp Module Fcisco Multi Mode Rugged

SKU: AZTEKVJC2O |  Mfg. Part: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC
Amc GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC 1000bsx Sfp Module Fcisco      Multi Mode Rugged
Amc GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC 1000bsx Sfp Module Fcisco      Multi Mode Rugged
Out of Stock

Special Price $82.58 Regular Price $111.48 

Condition: New
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC
AMC OPTICS

Free Shipping AMC OPTICS

1000BSX SFP MODULE F/CISCO MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP 850NM




Mfg#: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC
Updated: Mar 18, 2022
Added: Aug 03, 2016
Wt: 0.05 lbs

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • Mar 18, 2022
  • Aug 03, 2016
  • 0.05lbs
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • AMC OPTICS
  • GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC

Request For Quote.


AMC OPTICS
Amc GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC 1000bsx Sfp Module Fcisco Multi Mode Rugged
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC

Your Opinion!