GLC-SX-MM-AMC


APPROVED MEMORY

New 1000sx Sfp 1000bsx Sfp Mmf Lc Glc Sx Mm Compatible GLC-SX-MM-AMC

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $37.50 Regular Price $80.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2025827
Mfg. Part: GLC-SX-MM-AMC

Manufacturer:AMC OpticsManufacturer Part Number:GLC-SX-MM-AMC Manufacturer Website Address:www.approvedmemory.comBrand Name:AMC OpticsProduct Model:GLC-SX-MM-AMCProduct Name:GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for CiscoProduct Condition:Not ApplicableProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x𖍸Base-SXInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x



Manufacturer:AMC OpticsManufacturer Part Number:GLC-SX-MM-AMC Manufacturer Website Address:www.approvedmemory.comBrand Name:AMC OpticsProduct Model:GLC-SX-MM-AMCProduct Name:GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for CiscoProduct Condition:Not ApplicableProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x𖍸Base-SXInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:62.5/50 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SXData Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor:Hot-swappableDimensions:0.33" Height xZ.53" Width x 2.22" DepthWeight (Approximate):2.65 ozShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :1.1" Height x 7.5" Width x 11.8" DepthCase Pack Qty :Shipping Weight :0.06 lbPallet Qty :MiscellaneousCompatibility:Cisco 7200 Series Routers


Mfg#: GLCSXMMAMC
Updated: Sep 12, 2017
Added: Jan 13, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 88

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 12, 2017
  • Jan 13, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • APPROVED MEMORY


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

APPROVED MEMORY 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC GLC SX MM COMPATIBLE GLC-SX-MM-AMC

verification image, type it in the box

1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP J4858C COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4858C-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025843

$53.75

1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC SFP 1GE SX COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-1GE-SX-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025854

$87.00

1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC EX SFP 1GE SX COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025850

$53.75

J4858C-AMC COMPATIBLE SFP 1000SX 1000BSX MMF LC F Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4858C-CBM
Manufacture: AMC
Aztek SKU: 4719994

$28.29