GLC-FE-100EX-AO


ACP

Refurbished Glc Fe 100ex Sfp F Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100EX-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $288.75 Regular Price $375.38
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 774104
Mfg. Part: GLC-FE-100EX-AO
UPC: 821455014707

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Dec 05, 2016
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 821455014707
  • Refurbished
  • ACP
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP GLC FE 100EX SFP F CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE GLC-FE-100EX-AO


verification image, type it in the box

GLC-FE-100EX-AO
Our Price $ 288.75
Mfg Part: GLC-FE-100EX-AO
10GBLR X2 MODULE F CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: X2-10GB-LR-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 774135

$581.25

10GB BSR X2 MODULE F CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: X2-10GB-SR-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 774136

$505.00

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE XFP SR 10G 850NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-SR
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4043367

$831.05

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE XFP LR 10G 1310NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-LR
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4043368

$1185.26

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTL4C1QE1C
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 4271137

$1516.56

OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 80KM CH#28 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: UL-SFP+-D-L-CH28
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4394059

$5480.12

OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 80KM CH#31 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: UL-SFP+-D-L-CH31
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4394062

$5480.12

OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 80KM CH#30 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: UL-SFP+-D-L-CH30
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4394061

$5480.12