GLC-FE-100EX=


CISCO

Refurbished 100base Ex Sfp 40km GLC-FE-100EX=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1125.00 Regular Price $1462.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 698863
Mfg. Part: GLC-FE-100EX=
UPC: 882658029486

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 27, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 882658029486
  • Refurbished
  • CISCO
*Required Fields
Product Information  (GLC-FE-100EX=)
   
Aztek Part:
698863
Mfg. No.:
GLC-FE-100EX=
Price:
  $ 1,125.00
     
     
Review title:
Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your nickname:
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO 100BASE EX SFP 40KM GLC-FE-100EX=


verification image, type it in the box

GLC-FE-100EX=
Our Price $ 1125.00
Mfg Part: GLC-FE-100EX=
CISCO CWDM GBIC 1590 NM 100BASE SGL MOD XCVR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDM-GBIC-1590=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 491039

$3664.62

10 100BASE T TO 100BASE FX MULTIMODE FIBER W SC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MRM-TX/FXSC
Manufacture: AMER NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2399534

$98.00

JUST CONVERT IT MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE TX TO 100BASE FX SM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/FE-CF-04(SM)
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947210

$586.25

FLEXPOINT 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX MODU Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LMC213A-MMST-R2
Manufacture: BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES
Aztek SKU: 4475732

$256.92

100BASE TX TO 100BASE FX SMF SC FIBER CONVRT Qty: 5
Mfg Part: TFC-110S15
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 424536

$65.36

100BASE TX TO 100BASE FX 1310NM SM LC 20KM Qty: 5
Mfg Part: CFETF1019-205
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870591

$425.41