GLC-FE-100BX-U-AO


ACP

Refurbished 100bbx10 U Sfp 1310nm Cisco Optical Transceiver GLC-FE-100BX-U-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $170.36 Regular Price $212.95
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 774128
Mfg. Part: GLC-FE-100BX-U-AO
UPC: 821455014943




Mfg#: GLCFE100BXUAO
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 29

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 100BBX10 U SFP 1310NM CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER GLC-FE-100BX-U-AO

verification image, type it in the box

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE XFP LR 10G 1310NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-LR
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4043368

$1185.26

CISCO 10GBASE LR 10KM X2 MODULE W DOM 1310NM TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: X2-10GB-LR-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070445

$517.00

CISCO 10GBASE LR 10KM XENPAK MODULE W DOM 1310NM TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-LR-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070447

$788.75

OC3 STM 1 SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF 1310NM LC CONN 2KM 100% CISCO COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC3-MM-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960608

$199.49

OC3 STM 1 SFP TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM LC CONN 2KM 100% CISCO COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC3-SR-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960609

$187.31

OC12 STM 4 SFP TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM LC CONN 2KM 100% CISCO COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC12-SR-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960612

$286.46

OC3 STM 1 SFP TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM LC CONN 15KM 100% CISCO COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC3-IR1-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960610

$199.49