GLC-FE-100BX-D-AO


ACP

Refurbished 100bbx10 D Sfp 1550nm Cisco Optical Transceiver GLC-FE-100BX-D-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $170.36 Regular Price $212.95
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 774127
Mfg. Part: GLC-FE-100BX-D-AO
UPC: 821455014936




Mfg#: GLCFE100BXDAO
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 29

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 100BBX10 D SFP 1550NM CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER GLC-FE-100BX-D-AO

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE LH SMF LC SFP F CISCO 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD496A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4047188

$113.00

10GBASE ZR XENPAK SMF 1550NM 80KM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-ZR-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960600

$4820.00

10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1550NM X2 TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: CWDM-X2-1550-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930211

$3833.09

10GBASE ER X2 SMF 1550NM SC DUPLEX CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: X2-10GB-ER-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960601

$1191.28

10GBASE ZR X2 SMF 1550NM SC DUPLEX CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: X2-10GB-ZR-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960602

$1686.74