GIC-11-AOK


ACP

New 1000bsx Gbic Sc Mmf Riverstone 850nm 550m Kit Part W Gbic Sx GIC-11-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $82.50 Regular Price $107.25
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1151152
Mfg. Part: GIC-11-AOK

TBDIU



TBDIU


Mfg#: GIC11AOK
Updated: Oct 07, 2014
Added: Jul 14, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 28

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BSX GBIC SC MMF RIVERSTONE 850NM 550M KIT PART W GBIC SX GIC-11-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

TAA COMPLIANT 1000BSX SFP RIVERSTONE MM 850NM 300M SFP SX AOT Qty:
Mfg Part: SFPGE-11-AOTK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3945153

$71.50

1000BSX GBIC SC MMF RIVERSTONE 850NM 550M KIT PART W GBIC SX Qty:
Mfg Part: GIC-11-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848218

$50.70

1000BSX 850NM MM SC TO 1000BSX 1310 MM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-280-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866663

$915.25

1000BASE SX SFP F RIVERSTONE MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W SFP SX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFPGE-11-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151074

$46.00

1000BASE SX SFP F RIVERSTONE MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W SFP SX Qty: 59
Mfg Part: SFPGE-11-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848138

$47.92