GBS-GLX10


AMER NETWORKS

Refurbished 1 Port Gbic Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Up To 10km 33v 5v Power GBS-GLX10

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $460.00 Regular Price $460.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2399547
Mfg. Part: GBS-GLX10
UPC: 650177199931




Mfg#: GBSGLX10
Updated: Oct 25, 2016
Added: Jun 21, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 26

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 25, 2016
  • Jun 21, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 650177199931
  • Refurbished
  • AMER NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AMER NETWORKS 1 PORT GBIC SINGLE MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER UP TO 10KM 33V 5V POWER GBS-GLX10

verification image, type it in the box

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER UP TO 10KM OVER SINGLE-MODE FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QSFP-LR4
Manufacture: ARISTA NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4170094

$12493.75

1 PORT GBIC MULTI MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER UP TO 550M 33 50V POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GBM-GSX
Manufacture: AMER NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2399546

$250.00