GBM-GSX


AMER NETWORKS

Refurbished 1 Port Gbic Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver Up To 550m 33 50v Power GBM-GSX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $250.00 Regular Price $306.15
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2399546
Mfg. Part: GBM-GSX
UPC: 821455549964

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 22, 2017
  • Jun 21, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 821455549964
  • Refurbished
  • AMER NETWORKS
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AMER NETWORKS 1 PORT GBIC MULTI MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER UP TO 550M 33 50V POWER GBM-GSX


verification image, type it in the box

GBM-GSX
Our Price $ 250.00
Mfg Part: GBM-GSX
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MULTI FIBER TRANSCEIVER OEM APPROVED Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC
Manufacture: AMC
Aztek SKU: 4184053

$713.45