FTRJ1421S1MCL


FINISAR

Refurbished Sff 1310nm 2x10 Oc 3 12 48 FTRJ1421S1MCL

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $328.04 Regular Price $375.30
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1120878
Mfg. Part: FTRJ1421S1MCL




Mfg#: FTRJ1421S1MCL
Updated: May 26, 2010
Added: May 27, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • May 26, 2010
  • May 27, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • FINISAR


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FINISAR SFF 1310nm 2x10 OC 3 12 48 FTRJ1421S1MCL

verification image, type it in the box

1310nm FP GigE 1x 2x 4x Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF1324P2BTV
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120708

$996.25

1310NM DFBAPDOC 48 LR 1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF1721P2BCL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120729

$12493.75

1310NM OC 3 12 48 SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTRJ1321P1BTL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120869

$250.16

1310NM DFB PIN OC 3 12 48 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTRJ1421P1BCL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120876

$12493.75

1310NM FP PIN OC 12 IR 1 SR 622 MB S Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF1322P1BTR
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 2858703

$218.75