FTLX8574D3BCV


Finisar

Finisar Network Sfp+ Transceiver 10g/1g Dual Rate 400m Brown Box FTLX8574D3BCV

Rated: 3.00 of 8 Total Votes
Special Price $133.75 Regular Price $173.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 9200963
Mfg. Part: FTLX8574D3BCV




Mfg#: FTLX8574D3BCV
Updated: Jan 16, 2018
Added: Dec 23, 2016
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 47

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

Finisar Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10G/1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box FTLX8574D3BCV

verification image, type it in the box

Finisar NT FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCV-IT
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9126816

$79.20

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BNL SFP+ Extended Transceiver 10GBase-SR/SW 400m Brown Box Qty: 34
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BNL
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9200964

$60.62

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR/SW 400m Brown Box Qty: 34
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCL
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9200961

$61.60

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel Coded SFP+ 1000Base-SX Transceiver Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9196856

$109.20

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCL-AV
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9839034

$75.90

Finisar Networking Accessory FTGN2117P2CUN SFP 1310NM DFB SM GPON STICK APD Class B+ SC Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTGN2117P2CUN
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9839635

$176.80

Finisar Network FTLX1672D3BCL 11.3Gbs RoHS Compliant 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Bare Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1672D3BCL
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9202293

$580.33

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D327 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX2071D327
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9203115

$240.50

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D333 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX2071D333
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9203116

$240.50