FTLX8572D3BCL


FINISAR

Refurbished 103gb S Transceiver FTLX8572D3BCL

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $171.35 Regular Price $272.70
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1120843
Mfg. Part: FTLX8572D3BCL

Mfg#: FTLX8572D3BCL
Updated: Aug 07, 2017
Added: May 27, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 29

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 07, 2017
  • May 27, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • FINISAR
Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FINISAR 103GB S TRANSCEIVER FTLX8572D3BCL


verification image, type it in the box

FTLX8572D3BCL
Our Price $ 171.35
Mfg Part: FTLX8572D3BCL
Finisar NT FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCV-IT
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9126816

$79.20

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCL-AV
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9839034

$75.90

105gbs transceiver Qty: 6
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3BCL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120758

$186.44