FTLF8519P2BNL-AO


ACP

New 1000base Sx Sfp Gbic 2125 Gb S Rohs Short Wavelength Transceiver FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $82.50 Regular Price $107.25
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 768359
Mfg. Part: FTLF8519P2BNL-AO
UPC: 821455012215

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: FTLF8519P2BNL-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: FTLF8519P2BNL-AO Product Name: 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX




Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades
Manufacturer Part Number: FTLF8519P2BNL-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades
Product Model: FTLF8519P2BNL-AO
Product Name: 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Green Compliance: Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
TBDIU


Mfg#: FTLF8519P2BNLAO
Updated: Jun 06, 2016
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 72

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BASE SX SFP GBIC 2125 GB S ROHS SHORT WAVELENGTH TRANSCEIVER FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE SX SFP GBIC 2.125 GB/S ROHS SHORT-WAVELENGTH TRANSCEIVER Qty: 43
Mfg Part: FTLF8519P2BNL-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4907776

$27.95

1000BSX SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC GBIC MMF ONLY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: WS-G5484-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4178060

$287.96

NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM WAVELENGTH 10KM RCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 462-3622
Manufacture: DELL
Aztek SKU: 4234252

$1672.50

NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 10GBE SR 850NM WAVELENGTH 300M RCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 462-3623
Manufacture: DELL
Aztek SKU: 4234253

$532.93

NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP 1000LX 1310NM WAVELENGTH 10KM RCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 462-3621
Manufacture: DELL
Aztek SKU: 4234251

$432.96

EMC COMPATIBLE 8GB SHORT-WAVELENGTH SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MDS-SFP-8GSW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4227121

$149.85