FTLF8519F2HCL


FINISAR

Refurbished 2125 Gb S Rohs Software 2x5 Sff FTLF8519F2HCL

Special Price $437.50 Regular Price $568.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 1120734

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 22, 2017
  • May 27, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • FINISAR
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FINISAR 2125 GB S ROHS SOFTWARE 2X5 SFF FTLF8519F2HCL


verification image, type it in the box

FTLF8519F2HCL
Our Price $ 437.50
Mfg Part: FTLF8519F2HCL
Finisar NT FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCV-IT
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9126816

$79.20

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCL-AV
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9839034

$75.90

Gb SFP SOFTWARE 850NM ROHS COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF8519P2BNL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120738

$750.00