FTLF8519F2GNL


FINISAR

New 850nm 2gb Rohs Multi Sff FTLF8519F2GNL

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $573.85 Regular Price $746.01
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1120732
Mfg. Part: FTLF8519F2GNL




Mfg#: FTLF8519F2GNL
Updated: Aug 28, 2017
Added: May 27, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FINISAR 850NM 2GB ROHS MULTI SFF FTLF8519F2GNL

verification image, type it in the box

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCL-AV
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9839034

$75.90

850NM OXIDE VCSEL 2X 4X 8X FC 85 GB S Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF8528P3BCV
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 2858718

$57.75

850NM OXIDE VCSEL 1X 2X 4X FC 425 GB S Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF8524P2BNL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1107493

$500.00

850NM VCSEL PIN 10GBASE SR Qty: 8
Mfg Part: FTLX8571D3BNL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1366464

$89.70

850NM OXIDE VCSEL WIRELESS 61 GB S TR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF8526P3BNL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 2858717

$100.61