FTLF1424P2BTD


FINISAR

New 1310nm Dfb Gige FTLF1424P2BTD

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $911.25 Regular Price $1184.63
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1120717
Mfg. Part: FTLF1424P2BTD




Mfg#: FTLF1424P2BTD
Updated: Oct 23, 2016
Added: May 27, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 22

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FINISAR 1310nm DFB GigE FTLF1424P2BTD

verification image, type it in the box

Finisar Networking Accessory FTGN2117P2CUN SFP 1310NM DFB SM GPON STICK APD Class B+ SC Brown Box Qty:
Mfg Part: FTGN2117P2CUN
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9839635

$176.80

1310NM OC 3 12 48 SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTRJ1321P1BTL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120869

$250.16

1310nm FP GigE 1x 2x 4x Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF1324P2BTV
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120708

$996.25

1310NM DFBAPDOC 48 LR 1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLF1721P2BCL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120729

$12493.75

1310NM DFB PIN OC 3 12 48 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTRJ1421P1BCL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120876

$12493.75