FTLF1321P1BTL


FINISAR

Refurbished 2125 Gbs Transceiver1310n FTLF1321P1BTL

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $345.00 Regular Price $448.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1120701
Mfg. Part: FTLF1321P1BTL
UPC: 799872665317




Mfg#: FTLF1321P1BTL
Updated: Sep 01, 2017
Added: May 27, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 46

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 01, 2017
  • May 27, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 799872665317
  • Refurbished
  • FINISAR


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FINISAR 2125 GbS TRANSCEIVER1310N FTLF1321P1BTL

verification image, type it in the box

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel Coded SFP+ 1000Base-SX Transceiver Brown Box Qty:
Mfg Part: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9196856

$109.20

Finisar NT FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCV-IT
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9126816

$79.20

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D327 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail Qty:
Mfg Part: FTLX2071D327
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9203115

$240.50

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D333 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail Qty:
Mfg Part: FTLX2071D333
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9203116

$240.50

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX8574D3BCL-AV
Manufacture: Finisar
Aztek SKU: 9839034

$75.90