FMSCSCDPM50-6M-OR


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Sc To Sc FMSCSCDPM50-6M-OR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $108.42 Regular Price $200.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1086823
Mfg. Part: FMSCSCDPM50-6M-OR




Mfg#: FMSCSCDPM506MOR
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: May 11, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 18

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • May 11, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CORD SC TO SC FMSCSCDPM50-6M-OR

verification image, type it in the box

3M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25328
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156026

$83.38

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

2M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25082
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156027

$1592.50

3M FIBER LC LC MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MCP-LC-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3967713

$83.46

3M MODE CONDITIONING FIBER PATCH CABLE ST LC Qty: 29
Mfg Part: N422-03M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 277370

$62.06