FM-LS10MD


EMC

Refurbished 10m Mm Fibre Cable Lc Sc FM-LS10MD

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $154.34 Regular Price $290.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 662993
Mfg. Part: FM-LS10MD

Mfg#: FMLS10MD
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 10.00 lbs
Views: 17

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC 10M MM FIBRE CABLE LC SC FM-LS10MD


verification image, type it in the box

FM-LS10MD
Our Price $ 154.34
Mfg Part: FM-LS10MD
20M FIBRE CABLE FOR RX1600 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TCB-FBR-OM2-20M
Manufacture: SONNET TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4469767

$59.80

1M FIBRE MMF MTRJ/LC 62.5 OM1 DUPLEX ORANGE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-LC-MT-1M6MMF
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642680

$19.84

2M FIBRE MMF MTRJ/LC 62.5 OM1 DUPLEX ORANGE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-LC-MT-2M6MMF
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4642681

$20.47