FIBSTST5


STARTECH

New 5m Multimode 625 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable St St FIBSTST5

Special Price $67.50 Regular Price $87.75
Availability: Special Order
SKU 2107498

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 02, 2014
  • Apr 07, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 065030790314
  • New
  • STARTECH
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 5M MULTIMODE 625 125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE ST ST FIBSTST5


verification image, type it in the box

FIBSTST5
Our Price $ 67.50
Mfg Part: FIBSTST5
10M MULTIMODE 50 125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2828507

$16.35

StarTech FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 625 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Retail Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FIBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2891980

$10.33