FIBSTSC7


STARTECH

New 7m St Sc Mmf Optic Duplex Patch Cable FIBSTSC7

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $57.50 Regular Price $74.75
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 421134
Mfg. Part: FIBSTSC7
UPC: 65030797917




Mfg#: FIBSTSC7
Updated: Mar 27, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 62

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 7M ST SC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable FIBSTSC7

verification image, type it in the box

1M LC ST MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 29
Mfg Part: FIBLCST1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 420253

$14.09

5M LC LC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 20
Mfg Part: FIBLCLC5
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 420027

$15.76

2M LC ST MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 26
Mfg Part: FIBLCST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 420259

$15.05

1M LC SC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 48
Mfg Part: FIBLCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2752399

$11.97