FIBSTSC5


STARTECH

New 5m St Sc Mmf Optic Duplex Patch Cable FIBSTSC5

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $50.00 Regular Price $65
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 421127
Mfg. Part: FIBSTSC5
UPC: 65030790369

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 31, 2014
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 065030790369
  • New
  • STARTECH
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 5M ST SC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable FIBSTSC5


verification image, type it in the box

FIBSTSC5
Our Price $ 50.00
Mfg Part: FIBSTSC5
2M ST SC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 22
Mfg Part: FIBSTSC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2753655

$9.91

2M LC SC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 53
Mfg Part: FIBLCSC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2752401

$10.37

2M LC LC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 46
Mfg Part: FIBLCLC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2752151

$11.15

2M LC ST MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 34
Mfg Part: FIBLCST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 420259

$12.45

5M LC LC MMF OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH Cable Qty: 10
Mfg Part: FIBLCLC5
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 420027

$13.55