FIBSTSC3


STARTECH

New 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable St Sc FIBSTSC3

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $11.16 Regular Price $23.58
Availability: In Stock (40)
SKU: 833425
Mfg. Part: FIBSTSC3
UPC: 65030790352

A high quality 3m (ST-SC) fiber patch cable constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. Inspanidually tested for guaranteed compatibility and reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty. A high quality 3m (ST-SC) fiber patch cable constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. Inspanidually tested for guaranteed



A high quality 3m (ST-SC) fiber patch cable constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. Inspanidually tested for guaranteed compatibility and reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty.
A high quality 3m (ST-SC) fiber patch cable constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. Inspanidually tested for guaranteed compatibility and reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty.
TBDIU


Mfg#: FIBSTSC3
Updated: Oct 22, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 60

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 3M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST SC FIBSTSC3

verification image, type it in the box

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MT MT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50FIBMTMT1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2026947

$47.50

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC Qty: 58
Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2834459

$9.26

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST ST Qty: 58
Mfg Part: FIBSTST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833426

$11.96

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 10
Mfg Part: FIBSCSC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833424

$11.96

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 45
Mfg Part: 50FIBSCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833421

$10.71