FIBSCSC5


STARTECH

New 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Sc Sc FIBSCSC5

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $50.00 Regular Price $65
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2026988
Mfg. Part: FIBSCSC5
UPC: 65030790413




Mfg#: FIBSCSC5
Updated: Oct 20, 2014
Added: Jan 13, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 21

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 5M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC FIBSCSC5

verification image, type it in the box

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC Qty: 64
Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2834459

$14.76

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MT MT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50FIBMTMT1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2026947

$47.50

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 45
Mfg Part: 50FIBSCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833421

$13.33

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST ST Qty: 33
Mfg Part: FIBSTST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833426

$14.57

3M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST SC Qty: 58
Mfg Part: FIBSTSC3
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833425

$13.38

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 10
Mfg Part: FIBSCSC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833424

$14.57

StarTech FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 625 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Retail Qty: 61
Mfg Part: FIBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2891980

$12.53