FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM


FLUKE

Refurbished Fiber One Shot Pro Sc Kit Plus Sfp Power Meter FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4728.75 Regular Price $6147.38
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2270416
Mfg. Part: FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM
UPC: 754082085225




Mfg#: FIBR1KITPROPM
Updated: Jun 23, 2016
Added: Jun 15, 2011
Wt: 4.00 lbs
Views: 165

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FLUKE FIBER ONE SHOT PRO SC KIT PLUS SFP POWER METER FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM

verification image, type it in the box

FIBER ONE SHOT KIT POWER METER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FIBR-1-KIT-PM
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 735002

$2008.00

MMF FIBER POWER METER AND SOURCE W/ INSPECTION Qty: 3
Mfg Part: FTK1375
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 9100001

$4654.97

FIBER ONE SHOT PRO SC KIT PLUS VISIFLT PLUS SFP POWER METER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FIBR-1-KITPRO-VFPM
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 2270434

$2503.21

SINGLE AND MMF FIBER POWER METER INSPECT AND CLEANING Qty: 7
Mfg Part: FTK1475
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 9100002

$7038.54