FIBMTST1


STARTECH

New 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj St FIBMTST1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $14.33 Regular Price $26.99
Availability: In Stock (3)
SKU: 2026985
Mfg. Part: FIBMTST1
UPC: 65030789905

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 21, 2017
  • Jan 13, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 065030789905
  • NEW
  • STARTECH
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ ST FIBMTST1


verification image, type it in the box

FIBMTST1
Our Price $ 14.33
Mfg Part: FIBMTST1
2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 10
Mfg Part: FIBSCSC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833424

$11.96

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 45
Mfg Part: 50FIBSCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833421

$10.71

3M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST SC Qty: 25
Mfg Part: FIBSTSC3
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833425

$11.16

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST ST Qty: 42
Mfg Part: FIBSTST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833426

$11.96

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MT MT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50FIBMTMT1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2026947

$47.50

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC Qty: 51
Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2834459

$9.26