FIBMTSC2


STARTECH

New 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj FIBMTSC2

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $15.18 Regular Price $26.99
Availability: In Stock (4)
SKU: 833423
Mfg. Part: FIBMTSC2
UPC: 65030789622

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ-SC - 62.5/125 Micron - orange Network Cable Type Network Cable Cable Technology Fiber optic Left Connector Gender Male Right Connector Gender Male Left Connector Type MT-RJ Right Connector Type SC Features Cable Type of Fiber Optics :Multimode DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS Length 6.562 feet Enclosure Color orange



2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ
2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ-SC - 62.5/125 Micron - orange
Network Cable Type Network Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type MT-RJ
Right Connector Type SC
Features Cable Type of Fiber Optics :Multimode
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 6.562 feet
Enclosure Color orange
SERVICE&SUPPORT
Service & Support Type Lifetime warranty
SPECIAL FEATURE
RoHS Yes
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121607
TBDIU


Mfg#: FIBMTSC2
Updated: Nov 20, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 47

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ FIBMTSC2

verification image, type it in the box

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 10
Mfg Part: FIBSCSC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833424

$14.57

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 45
Mfg Part: 50FIBSCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833421

$13.33

3M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST SC Qty: 31
Mfg Part: FIBSTSC3
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833425

$13.38

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST ST Qty: 54
Mfg Part: FIBSTST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 833426

$14.57

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE MT MT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50FIBMTMT1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2026947

$47.50

1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC Qty: 57
Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2834459

$14.76

StarTech FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 625 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Retail Qty: 57
Mfg Part: FIBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2891980

$12.53