FIB-LCSC-03M


CABLES UNLIMITED

Lc To Sc 625 125 Multimode Fiber Cable Orange 3 Meter FIB-LCSC-03M

Special Price $48.75 Regular Price $49.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU 1027666

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 24, 2017
  • Mar 22, 2010
  • 5.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES UNLIMITED
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES UNLIMITED LC to SC 625 125 Multimode Fiber Cable Orange 3 meter FIB-LCSC-03M


verification image, type it in the box

FIB-LCSC-03M
Our Price $ 48.75
Mfg Part: FIB-LCSC-03M
1M LC LC MULTIMODE FIBER Cable Qty:0
Mfg Part: FIB-LCLC-01M
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 830862

$38.75

4M LC ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 625 125 ORANGE Qty:5
Mfg Part: 33201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784720

$18.47

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (15 METERS, ORANGE Qty:0
Mfg Part: 33038
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249255

$26.79

4M SC SC LSZH DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE Qty:0
Mfg Part: 36324
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826293

$173.75